Dean's List for Fall 2017 Semester | Press Release Form

Dean's List Major Dean's List Major
Ryan Aaro Criminal Justice Michael Kruse Sport Management
Adela Abdellah Early Childhood Education Paige Kubitski Nursing
Nadeem Abdul Rashid International Business and Economics Maria Kujawa Health Sciences
Hady Aboukhodr Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Kyla Kurczewski Dietetics
Modeline Acreus Business Administration and Leadership Shobha Kuriakose Nursing Home Administration Pre-Licensure
Armyn Acuna Nursing Hannah Kutsch Sign Language Studies
Alyssa Adams Nursing Mariah Kwiatkowski Social Work
Madelynn Adams Nursing Kara Kwiecinski Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Amber Addair Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Quinnetta Lacey Child Development
Rashika Adhikari-Mudiyanselage Biomedical Sciences James Ladina Nursing
Fritz GĂ©rald Adrien Business Administration and Leadership Alexis Laek Sign Language Studies
Natalie Aguirre Music Education Hanah Laffrey-Koumaiha Nursing
Diana Ahiabor Intensive ESL - Non-degree Mackenzie Lago Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Moosa Ahmed International Business and Economics Ryan Lahey Pre-Physician Assistant
Raina Aiello Criminal Justice David Laing Language Arts
Amanda Akers Sign Language Studies Sierra Lakey Nursing
Sara Akkam Business Administration Aswath Lal International Business and Economics
Mujally Al-atooli Criminal Justice Thao Lam Forensic Science
Marwa Al-Mehdi Health Sciences Clarke Lamb Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences
Huda Al-tamimi Health Sciences Kelsey Lamb Nursing
Nadine Albacha Language Arts Amanda Lamus Early Childhood Education
Anza Alexander International Business and Economics Clifton Landess Computer Science
Laura Alflen Biomedical Sciences Jenna Landrith Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Firas Aljony Nursing Martine Landuit-Vartanian Paralegal Studies
Zahraa Alkhafaji Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Courtney Lane Forensic Science
Finesse Allan Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Stephanie Langa Integrated Science - Biology
Ashley Allard Health Sciences Ryan Langan No Major - Not degree bound
Lilita Allen Cherry Accounting Janice Larente Child Development
Sarah Alley Nursing Lauryn Larnhart Accounting
Mohamed Allie Business Administration Danielle Las Natural Science
Muhannad Almubarak Intensive ESL - Non-degree Samantha Laurentius Criminal Justice
Fatima Almusawi Biomedical Sciences Nicole Lauria Pre-Forensic Science
Hannah Alston Nursing Nicholas Lavin Biology
Mariana Alvarez-Brockmann Nursing Jillian Law English/Journalism
Mohamad Amer Criminal Justice Kirstin Layton Child Development
Derek Amoth Graphic Design Anna Lazarus Nursing
Tong An Human Resources Management Vickee Le Pre-Nursing
Sharon Anderson Sociology Anna Lectka Nursing
Steven Anderson Graphic Design Autumn Lee Sign Language Studies
Mariam Aoraha Criminal Justice Bora Lee Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Laurain Aoun Pre-Nursing Haeun Lee Pre-Nursing
Sierra Archiable Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Ian Lee Business Administration
Sarah Armstrong Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Su Young Lee Health Sciences
Terry Armstrong Hospice and Palliative Studies Caitlyn Lefebvre Mathematics
Stephanie Arsenault Nursing Timothy Leighton Business Administration
Ali Asghar International Business and Economics Brittney Leist Business Administration
Chloe Atcho Biology Richard Lemanski Nursing
Eric Attard Business Administration Megan Lemieux Nursing
Angela Atwi Criminal Justice Julia Lempke Criminal Justice
Nicholas Atwood Sport Management Vincent Lentini Sport Management
Troy Augustat Pre-Forensic Science Ian Levinson Business Administration
Vanessa Augustin Business Administration and Leadership Anna Lewis Social Work
David Avery Accounting Perla Leyva Sociology
Dalia Awada Criminal Justice Yuchen Li Human Resources Management
Marwah Ayache Social Studies Renzhi Liao Human Resources Management
Michael Ayad No Major - Not degree bound Tracey Lidge Accounting
Leila Ayoub Nursing Ashley Liening Pre-Dietetics
Melissa Babcock Pre-Forensic Science Hyejin Lim Nursing
Eric Babinski Emergency Management Hanqing Lin Environmental Science
Alice Badgero Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Xiaoshuang Lin Human Resources Management
Andrea Baird Child Development Leanna Lingenfelter Child Development
Paul Baize Biology Kathryn Linzmaier Vocal Performance
John Bajorek Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Madison Littmann Forensic Science
Lauren Baker Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Yifan Liu Human Resources Management
Deborah Ballew Graphic Design Strahinja Ljubevic International Business and Economics
Lexi Bancer Health Sciences Alexis LoConti-Lynch Hospitality and Tourism Management
Ruying Bao Human Resources Management Joshua Lomuscio Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Viergina Baptiste Business Administration and Leadership James Longbrake Paralegal Studies
Jenna Baranski Sign Language Studies Morgan Lorkowski Music Management
Julia Bardelli Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Maya Lubus Nursing
Kari Barden Dietetics Matthew Lueck Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Anthony Barela Human Resources Management *** Marilyn Lugo Social Work
Alyssa Barker ASL Education Jennifer Lukas Criminal Justice
Justine Barnes Social Work Deanne Lynch Pre-Dietetics
Rebecca Barnes Criminal Justice Ryan Lynch Business Administration
Kyle Baron Criminal Justice Christine Lyon Nursing
Ayen John Barrera Graphic Design Jun Jie Ma Chemistry
Ryan Barrett Social Studies Benjamin Machesky Fine Arts
Jayme Barton Criminal Justice Timothy Machnacki No Major - Not degree bound
Makayla Bassage Criminal Justice Lindsey Madaj Nursing
Brienne Bastianelli Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Angela Maggioncalda General Science
Michael Bastien Graphic Design Spencer Magnuson Criminal Justice
Christy Battersby Criminal Justice Erica Maierle Biology
Kamille Breanne Batucan Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Dominika Majda Emergency Management
Alyssa Batway Psychology Kristina Malave Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences
Michael Baxa Criminal Justice Magaly Maldonado Accounting
Diane Bazzi Criminal Justice Holly Malinowski Music Management
Duneya Bazzi Pre-Dietetics Mikenna Manick Undeclared-College of Education
Lourdes Bazzi Mathematics Brian Mann Criminal Justice
Annette Beaty Nursing Elizabeth Manning Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Rebecca Bellew Sign Language Studies Jenna Mansfield Criminal Justice
Julia Belova Biomedical Sciences Erica Marcos Biology
Raishawnda Benford Criminal Justice Julia Marentette Social Work
Delphina Benny International Business and Economics Melanie Mark Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Chloe Bensinger Graphic Design Eric Marsh Mathematics
Alyssa Benvenuti Nutritional Sciences Megan Martell Nutritional Sciences
Kendall Berghofer Nursing Austin Martin Business Administration
Lauren Berlin Broadcast and Cinema Arts Mae Martin Piano Performance
AnnaMarie Bernhardt Child Development Shellie Martin Hospitality and Tourism Management
Zahraa Berro Health Sciences Derrick Martinez Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Amanda Berry Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** LeeAnn Marttila Criminal Justice
Gian Marco Bevitori No Major - Not degree bound Kurtis Masserant Nursing
Fatme Beydoun Nursing Shintaro Matsubara Health Sciences - Undeclared **
Manal Beydoun Nursing Francis Matthews English
Soumaya Beydoun Art Education Justin Mattson Pre-Medicine
Elizabeth Beyer Nursing Samantha Maul Criminal Justice
Mary Beythan Accounting Madison Maurier Graphic Design
Emily Biddix Accounting Alexis May Nursing
Elyse Bidle Forensic Science Leonor May-Pinnock Psychology
Kaitlyn Biecker Paralegal Studies Gloria Mayer Art Education
Nataliya Bilous Paralegal Studies Noelle Mayer Business Administration
Sarah Bishop Paralegal Studies Angela McCormick Sign Language Studies
Eric Bixby Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Austin McCormick Pre-Pharmacy
Jessica Blackwell Criminal Justice Mary McDonald-Smith Paralegal Studies
Christina Blatchford Nursing Cynthia McDonnell Nursing
Jacqueline Blazejewski Dietetics Charles McGorisk No Major - Not degree bound
Borce Blazevski Hospitality and Tourism Management Kristen McGrath Graphic Design
Stephanie Bochenek Nursing Grace McKimmy Sign Language Studies
Paige Boedigheimer Nursing Hannah McKolay Accounting
Kiara Boey Biology Kristin McLean Pre-Nursing
Ayla Bogie Nursing Brandon McLive Biology
William Boley Broadcast and Cinema Arts Margaret McLogan Nursing
Alec Bollinger Accounting Shelby McMillan Sign Language Studies
Lindsey Bollinger Graphic Design Anita McQueen Criminal Justice
Maria Bomia Forensic Science Jazlyn McTaggart Nursing
Riley Boomershine Business Administration Evan Meibers Criminal Justice
Allison Boote Nursing Laura Melville Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Nicholas Booth Biology Erin Menard Criminal Justice
Francesca Borg Nursing Sachin Menon International Business and Economics
Olivia Bosen Nursing Joseph Mercier Emergency Management
Brooke Bourdage Addiction Studies Thomas Merlo No Major - Not degree bound
Nancy Boyd General Music Concentration Audrey Merta Psychology
Ryan Boyd No Major - Not degree bound Jaclyn Metcalfe Forensic Science
Alexis Bozinovski Accounting Elizabeth Meyer Paralegal Studies
Rachel Bradley Nursing Jessica Meyer Forensic Science
Corey Brady Criminal Justice Jillian Meyer Hospitality and Tourism Management
Sarah Brandsasse Nursing Chad Mezigian Sport Management
Kenneth Brandt Graphic Design Justin Micallef Journalism and Public Relations
Collin Branigan History Melanie Michels Social Work
Pearse Branigan Sport Management Audrey Mihalca Nursing
Andrew Brauer Music Management Katherine Mikel Undeclared-College of Education
Kaitlyn Breault Health Sciences Emerson Millen Sign Language Studies
Marcelus Breckenridge Broadcast and Cinema Arts Caitlyn Miller Nursing
Laurynn Brenton Early Childhood Education Katelyn Miller Pre-Forensic Science
Morgan Brietzke Biology Megan Miller Social Work
Adriane Sean Brillantes Nursing Nathaniel Mimnaugh Nursing
Mercy Brinkerhoff Computer Science Cendi Mina Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Nathan Brow Early Childhood Education Giallo Francis Mina Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Ashley Brown Early Childhood Education Cassidy Minghine Integrated Science - Chemistry
Matthew Brown Forensic Science Michael Misiak Biology
Sidney Brown Pre-Medicine Bela Mittelman Child Development
Holly Brumm Sign Language Studies Valerie Mobius Nursing
Alicia Bruski Social Work Raluca Mocanu Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Monica Brydges Health Sciences Jamie Moceri Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Christine Buck Natural Science Saeed Mohammed International Business and Economics
Taylor Buckley Nursing Abigail Moisio Nursing
Lauren Burger Nursing Arlene Molina Paralegal Studies
Alyssa Bushong Nursing Danielle Molnar Environmental Science
Emily Buttigieg Psychology ** Liselle Mondesir Business Administration and Leadership
Hannah Buttigieg Mathematics Pamela Montayne Criminal Justice
Ali Bzeih Criminal Justice Claudia Montgomery Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kenan Cabaravdic Criminal Justice Madison Montgomery Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Allison Cadeau Broadcast and Cinema Arts Cristina Moraccini Business Administration
Tara Caid Early Childhood Education Kayla Morgan Pre-Forensic Science
Arlin Calukyan Nursing Megan Morris Sign Language Studies
Francisco Camarillo Nutritional Sciences Brittany Morrison Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Emma Camp Nursing Natalie Morrison Nursing
Andrea Campbell Paralegal Studies Patrick Morrow Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Katelyn Campbell Child Development LeAnn Morse Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kayla Campbell Criminal Justice Abbey Moul Nursing
Stephanie Card History Natalie Mourtada Nursing
Dina Caringi Criminal Justice Sukaina Mourtada Nursing
Francis Carlin Applied Science Brianna Mozariwskyj Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kelsey Carnacchi Nursing Stephen Mozug Paralegal Studies
Nicholas Caruana Music Education Waleed Muhammad Ishaq Accounting
Kathleen Caryl Pre-Dietetics Nathaniel Mularoni Sign Language Interpreting Studies
John Carzon Biology Mariah Mullan Pre-Forensic Science
Haley Cason Deaf Community Studies Jessica Mullin Sign Language Studies
Ciara Cassani Criminal Justice Michael Munoz Criminal Justice
Allyson Castine Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Christina Murphy Pre-Nursing
Ryan Castle Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Matthew Murphy Paralegal Studies
Chase Castro Business Administration Irfan Musthafa International Business and Economics
Madeleine Caswell Accounting LaTosha Myers Health Care Management **
Tyler Caswell Emergency Management Lauren Nannoshi Nursing
Julia Cavagnini Nursing Jessica Nazi Criminal Justice
Kathryn Cayton Business Administration Ashley Nehez Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Zachary Cebulski Sign Language Studies Sarah Nelson Hospitality and Tourism Management
James Cech Sign Language Interpreting Studies Laura Neumann Criminal Justice
Kelly Cecil Health Sciences Sarah Newton Pre-Dietetics
McKenzie Chaisson Language Arts Nga Nguyen Business Administration
Suraya Chamseddine Nursing Alex Nicholson Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Lauren Chaney Business Administration Alexzandria Nickrand Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jerilyn Chapp Health Sciences Sydney Nissan Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Briana Charleston Deaf Community Studies Emma Noble Nursing
Corey Chase Criminal Justice Aubrie Noel Forensic Science
Emily Chernenko Sign Language Studies Asiya Noman Business Administration
Josh Chezick Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Danielle Norfleet RN - BSN
Daniel Chiatalas Graphic Design Linda Norian Early Childhood Education
Michael Chism Criminal Justice Victoria Nunley Pre-Dietetics
Lauren Choate Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Brendan O'Dowd Pre-Forensic Science
Ye Bin Choi Nursing Patrick O'Dowd Forensic Science
Nicole Cholak Nursing Elizabeth Ogolla Sign Language Studies
Katrina Chornij Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Gabriel Orcia Criminal Justice
Asia Chowdhury International Business and Economics Ugne Orentas Health Sciences
Stacey Christie Nursing Kimberly ORiley Pre-Forensic Science
Amy Chu Accounting Ashley Orsette Business Administration
Alina Ciulinaru Nursing Stephanie Orsette Business Administration
Jessica Clare Nursing Adriana Ortega Spanish
Paige Clauss Business Administration Danyelle Osko Business Administration
Alexa Cleary Nursing Maysa Osman Nursing
Davis Clenney Broadcast and Cinema Arts Nadia Othman Social Work
Nyles Clincy Broadcast and Cinema Arts Anabella Ottenbacher Nursing
Jenai Close History Jeremy Otto Business Administration
AshLee Cohee Social Work Tanya Owen Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Steven Colby Sport Management Annette Oziem English
Jessica Coleman Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences Thomas Pabian Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Megan Coleman Criminal Justice Alana Page Pre-Dietetics
Ashton Coles Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Cristina Paglia Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Nicole Collen Nursing Carter Pair Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Brandy Colleran Social Work Yara Paiva Graphic Design
Kelly Collins Nursing Isabella Palazzolo Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Mackenzie Collins Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Samantha Paquette Psychology
Sarah Collins Criminal Justice Marissa Parisek Biomedical Sciences
Kerstyn Comerzan Biology Ie rae Park Nursing
Elizabeth Compton Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** JiHyun Park No Major - Not degree bound
Tyler Conoff Computer Science Alexandria Parker Sign Language Studies
Jennifer Cook Early Childhood Education Caitlin Parton No Major - Not degree bound
Krista Cooley Criminal Justice Valarie Patterson Pre-Forensic Science
Stephen Corbitt Long Term Care Administration Sierra Paul Nursing
Shannon Cosgrove Communication Studies Theresa Payne Criminal Justice
Emily Cossins Criminal Justice Stephanie Pearson Sociology
Kate Cotham Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Taylor Pearson Family and Consumer Sciences
Adrianna Coutts Nursing Janice Peavley RN - BSN
Erica Cox Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Jacob Pedersen Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Shania Cox Business Administration Domenico Pelle Biomedical Sciences
Jessica Crachiola Language Arts Madison Penrod Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kyle Cragg No Major - Not degree bound Allison Perchman Sign Language Studies
Alexa Craig Hospitality and Tourism Management Alexis Peretto Forensic Science
Gary Crandall Criminal Justice Levi Peters Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Acire Crayton Social Work Noah Peters Environmental Science
Brittani Crisp Sign Language Studies Hannah Peterson Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Holly Cudahy Sign Language Studies Patricia Pettit Language Arts
Gabrielle Culp Nursing Emma Pfeiffer Pre-Forensic Science
Evan Cumbo Communication Studies Grace Phillips Pre-Forensic Science
Jordan Cumbo Broadcast and Cinema Arts Cheron Philpot Social Work
Kristen Cunningham Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Samantha Philpot Nursing
Miranda Cunningham Nursing Melanie Pickert No Major - Not degree bound
Colleen Curran Nursing Franklyn Pierce Emergency Management
Dijani Dagle Child Development Lixon Pierre Business Administration and Leadership
Donia Dalal Health Sciences Olivier Pierre Business Administration and Leadership
Christina Dallo Health Sciences Lauren Pifer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Dyrell Daniels Criminal Justice Nawal Pillar Accounting
Erica Daniels Sociology Delvonta Pinkston Communication Studies
Raechel Daniels Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Lauren Pinson Nursing
Brendan Daschke Business Administration Clairissa Pioch Psychology **
Mallory Daschke Merchandising Management ** Alyssa Pociask Health Sciences
Emily Davey Criminal Justice Pierre Pognon Business Administration and Leadership
Jessica David Nursing Audrey Pohl Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Brittany Davis Social Work Glen Polski Biology
Jewel Davis Biomedical Sciences Andreea Popa Nursing
Jordan Davis Accounting Vincent Popyk Biology
Peter De Guia Fine Arts Marisha Potter Forensic Science
Caileigh Deacon Nursing Elizabeth Powell Environmental Science
Hannah Dean Nursing Jessica Powell Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Selena Deault Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Kelsie Powell Psychology
Renae DeBrito Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Noel Powell Social Work
Gabriela Dedvukaj Criminal Justice Lauren Powers Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Annie Deering Sport Management Zachary Powers Nursing
Grace Deighton Nursing Jessica Prentiss Criminal Justice
Brenden Delaney Business Administration Alisha Preston Nursing
Giancarlo DeMarco Mathematics Luke Price Graphic Design
Bianca DeMaria Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Savannah Price Business Administration
Emily Dempsey-Klott Hospitality and Tourism Management Jacqueline Pruitt Biomedical Sciences
Kayla Dempster Biochemistry Sarah Puckett Accounting
Matthew Deneau Business Administration Alisa Pullum Vocal Performance
Abigail Deogracias Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Samantha Putnam Criminal Justice
Darlene DeRosia Paralegal Studies Sara Raad Mathematics
Christie DeSano Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Zachary Rabideaux Emergency Management
Helen Dettore Business Administration Courtney Rae Fire Science
Shane Detweiler Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Joelle Raffoul Children and Families
Shannon Diaz Nursing Taifur Rahman International Business and Economics
Mariah Dickerson Criminal Justice Nabangala Rainy Criminal Justice
Maria Diedo Health Sciences Megha Ramesh Accounting
Christopher Dierker Biology Jocelyn Ramirez Nursing
Jessica DiFrancescantonio Natural Science Rasheid Ramlawi Nursing
Jessica Dilworth Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Erika Randall Nursing
Michele Dimond Graphic Design Muhammad Rashid International Business and Economics
Thi Kim Suong Dinh No Major - Not degree bound Brandon Ratz Criminal Justice
Anh Doan Language Arts Nazish Rayees International Business and Economics
Jerad Dokey Health Sciences Christopher Raymond Biology
Iris Dominguez Biomedical Sciences Emily Reaume Pre-Forensic Science
Nolan Dooley Graphic Design Kayla Rebain Computer Science
Mariah Douglas Criminal Justice Sara Reda Nursing
Clare Doyle Biology Sarah Redman English
William Drake Criminal Justice Jessica Reed Nursing
Sydney Drechnowicz Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Abdul Rehman International Business and Economics
Molly Dreiman Nursing Hannah Reinhold Physical Education K-12
Samantha Drew Children and Families Rachael Reister Nursing
Shannon Drinan Nursing Sarah Remily Nursing
Sarah Drongowski Nursing He Ren Human Resources Management
Caleb Drumm Sport Management Jie Ren Human Resources Management
Sharel Dsouza International Business and Economics Noah Renaud Business Administration
Bin Du Human Resources Management Syra Restaino Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Renxiu Du Human Resources Management Gabriella Rex Social Studies
Kayla Dudek Political Science Joshua Reynolds Business Administration
Kendal Dunham Nursing Jessica Rezzonica RN - BSN
Anthony Dunn Business Administration Cristina Rhea Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kathleen Dunn Accounting Megan Richard Infant-Toddler Caregiver
Samantha Dunning Social Work Raymond Richard Criminal Justice
Brijanae Durrough Criminal Justice Jennifer Richardson Criminal Justice
Michelle Eagling Social Work Kaitlyn Richardson Dietetics
Rachel Eaton Graphic Design Kortney Richardson Dietetics
Sarah Eby Writing Stephen Riesen Vocal Performance
Lamar Ecckles Criminal Justice Kayley Riker Children and Families
Cynthia Echeveste Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Adam Riley Occupational Safety & Health
Ashlee Eddie Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sara Risch Nursing
Conner Edgar Sign Language Studies Sarah Ritchie Early Childhood Education
Arianna Edmonds Business Administration Lauren Ritter Nursing
Helen Edwards No Major - Not degree bound Marnel Rivera Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Regina Edwards English Cole Rize Biology
Faith Eiben Social Studies Brianna Roach Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Nadine El-Abdallah Nursing Alexis Roberts Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Noor El-moussaoui Biology Jacob Roberts Criminal Justice
Sara Elliott Nursing Kelly Roberts Nursing
Laura Elsey Paralegal Studies Kohl Roberts Environmental Science
Brock Emery Criminal Justice Tina Roberts Nursing
Madison Enderle Broadcast and Cinema Arts Erica Robinson Art Education
Brooke Enoch Nursing Shannon Rochon Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Rachel Evans ASL Education Haleigh Roddy Sign Language Studies
Anna Fabus Pre-Dietetics Daniela Rodriguez-Hernandez Nursing
Alyssa Facione Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Esmahan Rodwell RN - BSN
Fatema Fakih Computer Science William Rogal Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Jiarun Fan Business Administration Kaitlyn Rogers Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Angela Faoro Business Administration Merideth Romain Criminal Justice
Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski Nursing Courtney Roman Nursing
Jennifer Farless Nursing Ann Romo Huerta Social Work
Shannon Farnell Language Arts Rebecca Rosemary Early Childhood Education
Saeed Farooq International Business and Economics Baylee Ross Accounting
Caden Farrugia Sport Management J'Lynn Ross Social Work
Caitlyn Feasel ASL Education Brianna Rossi Health Sciences
Colleen Feeney Sign Language Studies Megan Roth Biology
Karyn Feick Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Rachel Rubio Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Katelyn Fenech Nursing Meghan Rudzinski Forensic Science
Hannah Fenton Nursing Kaitlyne Ruehle Early Childhood Education
Carolyn Ferraiuolo Early Childhood Education Ian Rush Business Administration
Shelli Ferrebee Paralegal Studies Charles Russell Graphic Design
Joseph Ferzo Edu Planned Prog Subsqnt to Initl Certif Genevieve Rutkowski Criminal Justice
Alyssa Fessenden Mathematics for Elementary Certification Rachel Rykwalder Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Katelyn Fetherolf Criminal Justice Nabih Saad Paralegal Studies
Elizabeth Fichtner Pre-Forensic Science Gabriela Sabatino Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jonathan Fields Psychology Rebecca Sabol Interdisciplinary Studies
Brittni Filipiak Dietetics Mohamed Sadek Biomedical Sciences
Melanie Fischer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Mohammed Sadeq International Business and Economics
Shelby Fitsch Dietetics Mohammed Sadeq International Business and Economics
Danielle Flinchum Early Childhood Education Samuel Saint Jacques Business Administration and Leadership
Derek Flum Criminal Justice Ahmad Salameh Criminal Justice
Danielle Ford Social Work Lila Saleh Nursing
Travis Forfinski Criminal Justice Amanda Salman Nursing
Timothy Forkin Sport Management Michelle Sample Sign Language Studies
Adrienne Foroozan Nursing Joseph Sanchez Business Administration
Raif Foster Business Administration Remington Sancho Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Terra Fox Sign Language Studies Cathy Sanders Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Zoey Fox Computer Science Kadison Sayer Business Administration
Mia Frank Sign Language Studies Katrina Scalf Hospitality and Tourism Management
Dana Franklin Hospitality and Tourism Management Sherie Schjolin Dietetics
Amy Frederick Nursing Katherine Schmaltz Social Work
Rana Freij Nursing Kelly Schmidt Physical Education K-12
Nicholas Friar Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Megan Schmidt Chemistry
Sarah Frisina Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Zachary Schmidtke Business Administration
Rachel Fry Biomedical Sciences Justin Schmitz Biology
Miranda Fuerst Biology Jonathan Schneemann Criminal Justice
Samantha Furchi Nursing Kiah Schneider Mathematics
Sarah Fuzi Sign Language Studies Melanie Schryer Nursing
Aubrey Gadbury Accounting Amanda Schuelke Social Work
Nichole Gadsden Criminal Justice Gina Scibilia Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Kyle Gagnier Criminal Justice Kaylyn Scott Nursing
Eriq Gale-Anderson Social Work Lisa Scott ASL Education
Karlie Gallagher Business Administration Molly Sears Paralegal Studies
Genieva Gandham Dietetics Raymond Seigneurie Criminal Justice
Qingcan Gao Human Resources Management Corey Selberg Criminal Justice
Myron Gappy No Major - Not degree bound Joseph Semak Business Administration
Viviana Garabello Film Music Scoring Zymbyle Semsedini Nursing
Fadia Garbie Criminal Justice Nicole Sepulveda Pre-Forensic Science
Deanna Gaskin Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification Tatiana Serratos Criminal Justice
Monique Gaskin Children and Families Justin Sexton Child Development
Jeremy Gatt Computer Science James Shaffer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Tracy Gawkowski Nursing Michael Shain Criminal Justice
Qi Geng Computer Science Hayat Shamy Secondary Prov Program for Initial Certification
Caroline George Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Rachel Shanaman Sign Language Studies
Kathleen George Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Shavonne Shaow Nursing
Sherley Georges Business Administration and Leadership Alison Shapic Biology
Kezia Georgy Health Sciences Jessica Shapiro Social Work
Kayla Gerhardt Biology Huda Sharif Paralegal Studies
Daniel Gherman Biology Mohit Sharma International Business and Economics
Mohammed Ghouse Accounting Riley Shea Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rebecca Giacobbi Biology Selena Shegitz Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Tiffany Gibbons Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Tong Shen Human Resources Management
Thomas Gibbs Criminal Justice Tysheena Shepard Pre-Pharmacy
Riley Gibson Pre-Forensic Science Alexandra Sheppard Early Childhood Education
Bryan Giczewski Business Administration Jason Sheppard Social Work
Mary Gill Mathematics for Elementary Certification Cassandra Shetron Paralegal Studies
Cole Gingell Business Administration Yujia Shi No Major - Not degree bound
Seth Globke Criminal Justice Mohammed Shikh International Business and Economics
Kaytlyn Glud Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Honghee Shin Hospice and Palliative Studies
Rachel Gocaj Health Sciences Kellie Shore Early Childhood Education
Marciano Gongora Sign Language Interpreting Studies Alan Sides Social Work
LaQuenta Goode Child Development Usama Sidique Accounting
Megan Gooding Nursing Kristine Joy Sidon Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Bruce Gordon Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Crystal Sigler Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Nicholas Gorski Fine Arts Emma Sikina Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Jonathon Gosur Criminal Justice Michelle Siler Long Term Care Administration
Stephanie Grabowski Social Work Angelica Simon Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Karen Gramza Language Arts Haley Skeens Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Megan Greb Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** John Skelton Pre-Dietetics
Breonna Green Criminal Justice Ryan Skvarce Business Administration
Emma Green Computer Science Tarah Slater Psychology **
Jacquelyn Green Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Daniel Smith Accounting
Teresa Greenwell Nursing Ester Smith Social Work
Nyla Greer Biology Isabelle Smith Pre-Dietetics
Cristina Griener Biomedical Sciences Jordan Smith Hospitality and Tourism Management
Meghan Griesbeck Broadcast and Cinema Arts Joseph Smith Business Administration
Angeline Grishaj Hospitality and Tourism Management Raymond Smith Nursing
Nancy Griwicki Accounting Victoria Smith Hospitality and Tourism Management
Allison Gruchala Graphic Design Alaina Snow Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
April Gugin Social Work Kaleen Snowdon Criminal Justice
Sabrina Guglielmetti Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Tanner Snyder Mathematics
Amanda Guido Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Eugene Son Nursing
Jordan Gunn English Xinyue Song Human Resources Management
Kelly Gunn Biology Olivia Soter Nursing
Dean Gunther Nursing Noelle Southard Nursing
Jennifer Gunther Nursing Veronica Southard Biomedical Sciences
Layne Gusler Criminal Justice Morgan Sparrow Pre-Forensic Science
Courtney Gustin Biology Paige Spencley Sign Language Studies
Suzanne Gutowski Dietetics Robin Sprys Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
SooJeong Ha RN - BSN Justin Stack Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Jessica Haapala Nursing Henry Stafford Political Science
Hawraa Hachem Nutrition and Food Service Management Erika Standhardt Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Gloria Haddad Criminal Justice Amber Stanley Visual Arts Education **
Jacqueline Haddad Early Childhood Education Breno Stapcinskas Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Jared Hagan Physical Education K-12 Tiffany Starr Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Christopher Haldane Psychology ** Alexandria Steele Fine Arts
Jack Hall Emergency Management Jean Steelman Psychology
Suzan Hamad Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Hayden Steinman Accounting
Rachel Hambaum Pre-Dietetics Spencer Stenman Nursing
Amber Hamers Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Jennifer Stewart Business Administration
Elaine Hamilton Nursing Mallory Stock History
Sung Ji Han Nursing Lance Stokes Criminal Justice
Dana Haney Health Sciences Luke Stoneback No Major - Not degree bound
Christopher Hankins Broadcast and Cinema Arts Megan Stonebraker Writing
Casey Hannon Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Patrice Stover Child Development
Kelcey Hanover Biology Emily Straight Paralegal Studies
Nicolette Harper Nursing Laura Street Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Ashlie Harpster Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Joshua Strine Forensic Science
Abigail Harris Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Carina Strusinski Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Adrian Hart Nursing Jacob Stubblebine Biology
Jalen Harton Sport Management Janice Suares Accounting
Amanda Hartz Nursing Jona Sulejmani Nursing
Bianca Hasani Biology Clarissa Sumanting Pre-Dietetics
Abdullah Hassan Criminal Justice Kevin Surowiec Graphic Design
Amira Hassan Criminal Justice Kourtney Suszko Criminal Justice
Daniel Hawkes Pre-Medicine Taylor Suurmeyer Biology
Amanda Hawkins Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Krishanth Suvarna International Business and Economics
Alexis Hawthorne Criminal Justice Jonathan Swift Business Administration
Kayla Hawthorne Nursing Jessica Sykes Pre-Forensic Science
Sumira Hawthorne Criminal Justice Kristen Szabelski Pre-Forensic Science
Caroline Hay Nursing Rachel Szalay Nursing
Lauren Hayes Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sara Szalay Early Childhood Education
Brett Hebel Sport Management Na Ta Human Resources Management
Kyle Heise Biology Talar Takessian Nursing
Gabriela Hejka Long Term Care Administration Kelly Tamper Social Work
Cassandra Held Pre-Dietetics Jennifer Tanguay MS Criminal Justice Leadership and Intelligence
Ashley Helm Forensic Science Alina Tanvir International Business and Economics
Sheri Hemmen Paralegal Studies Natalie Taylor Social Work
Alexander Henderson Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Jennifer Teed Art Education
Jasmine Henry Accounting Stephen Tennis Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Madisen Henry Pre-Dietetics Perry Teolis Criminal Justice
Eunice Herman Forensic Science Abeer Thabet Early Childhood Education
Rosemary Hermiz Pre-Pharmacy Andrew Theeck Nursing
Hailey Hernandez No Major - Not degree bound Anna Theeck Biology
Lindsey Hernden Sport Management Lauren Theobald Family and Consumer Sciences
Blake Herrera Business Administration Jacob Thomas No Major - Not degree bound
Erin Herrgott Criminal Justice Michael Thomas History
Ariana Herta Graphic Design Emily Thompson Social Studies
Hannah Hester Nursing Kyle Thompson Sociology
Heidi Hester Nursing Jiayuan Tian Human Resources Management
Elijah Hicks Criminal Justice Kyle Tinnion Business Administration
Kelly Hier Fine Arts Angeline Tirogene Business Administration and Leadership
Mikaela Hille Sport Management Taylor Tomalka Sign Language Studies
Corey Hillie Graphic Design Dachka Tondreau Business Administration and Leadership
Samantha Hilt Nursing Morgan Topper Pre-Forensic Science
Christopher Hobbs Emergency Management Nina Torres Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Hailey Hochrein Social Work Megan Trantham Nursing
Gina Hofer Criminal Justice Erik Trigger Mathematics for Elementary Certification
Abeer Hojeij Nursing Rebecca Trosclair Early Childhood Education
Bryce Hollis Biology Barry Turner Business Administration
Morgan Homier Hospitality and Tourism Management Elizabeth Tworek Sign Language Studies
Nicole Hoover ASL Education Kourtney Tyra Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Lindsey Horning Language Arts Flora Ujkic Criminal Justice
Lamese Houli Nursing Phillip Vaghy Nursing
Jessica Hrutkay Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sabrina Van Allen Pre-Forensic Science
Feng Huang Human Resources Management Sarah Van Dusen Criminal Justice
Rachel Huard Social Work Brianna Van Reenen English
Joseph Hubley ASL Education Carley Van Tiem Business Administration
Maricela Huerta Biomedical Sciences Lynne Vandekerckhove Criminal Justice
Tyrenita Hughes Spanish Jennifer VanDosen Communication Studies
Connor Humitz Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Dana VanKleeck Paralegal Studies
Stephanie Hunsberger Writing Rachel Varitek Criminal Justice
David Hunter Mathematics Brooke Varner Nursing
Rachel Hurwitch Sign Language Studies Venessa Vasquez-Sobush Nursing
Majid Hussain Hussain International Business and Economics Maria Vassallo Nursing
Matthew Huynh Criminal Justice Mallory Vensko Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Greta Ibarra-Leonard Sign Language Studies Megan Verant Biology
Asha Isac International Business and Economics Breanna Vetor Criminal Justice
Ardijana Ivezaj Criminal Justice Witchelle Vilcinor Business Administration and Leadership
Haley Izworski Pre-Forensic Science Jessel Joy Vitto Nursing
Lisa Jaber Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Alexandru Vlad Computer Science
Sarah Jaber Paralegal Studies Caitlyn Vodak Criminal Justice
Mary Jabou Paralegal Studies Tricia Voelkner Art Education
Joseph Jabro No Major - Not degree bound Nicolette Vultaggio Business Administration
Chartease Jackson Nutrition and Food Service Management Sarah Wagner Psychology
Raquel Jackson Pre-Medicine Karen Waite Language Arts
Theresa Jackson Child Development Joshua Walker Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Chanice Jackson-Magwood Nursing Pier Walker Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Sarah Jacobsen Chemistry Zachary Walker Emergency Management
Christina Jakubowski Paralegal Studies Alexander Wallo Religious Studies
Hamid Jalaluddin International Business and Economics Haley Walter Health Sciences
Akash Javed International Business and Economics Hung-Ping Wang No Major - Not degree bound
Dania Jaward Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Shaodong Wang International Business and Economics
Hari Jaya International Business and Economics Yin Chun Wang Criminal Justice
Ketsia Jean Charles Business Administration and Leadership Jessica Ward Criminal Justice
Tatcher Jean Pierre Business Administration and Leadership Kelly Ward Nursing
Alexandria Jedrzejczak Mathematics Travis Wardell Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Nicole Jeffrey Nursing Halee Warren Hospitality and Tourism Management
Natalie Jenkins Nutrition and Food Service Management Carly Wasielewski Criminal Justice
Andrea Jesmore Hospice and Palliative Studies Rebecca Wassom Mathematics
Hyein Ji Accounting Anthony Watts Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Zaynab Jizzine Nursing Michael Waypa Business Administration
Erin Jobst Mathematics Linda Wazni Health Sciences
Sunhee Joh Nursing Kayla Webb Pre-Forensic Science
Lauren Johenning Sign Language Studies Taylor Webb Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Alexander Johnson Computer Science Alicia Weick Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jennifer Johnson Comprehensive Elementary Education Anthony Wells Graphic Design
Jordan Johnson History William Werthman Dietetics
Nicholas Johnson Criminal Justice Jacob Wesolowski Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Nicole Johnson Pre-Forensic Science Jamee West Dietetics
Olivia Johnson Pre-Forensic Science Rebecca West Pre-Forensic Science
Benjamin Jones Emergency Management McKenzie Weyh Crime Laboratory Technician
Ciera Jones Biomedical Sciences Jessica Wezell Paralegal Studies
Todd Jones Accounting Daniel Whalen No Major - Not degree bound
Aimee Jordan Sign Language Interpreting Studies Karen Whalen Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Lindsay Jordan Biology Jami Whaley Social Work
Arthur Joslin Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science James White Criminal Justice
Natasha Jovanovski Nursing Shannon Wieckhorst Emergency Management
Stephanie Jurick Child Development Rachel Wiersing Business Administration
Devona Kachi Nursing Luisa Wiewgorra Journalism and Public Relations
Savannah Kaipio Nursing Grace Wigginton Sign Language Studies
Amber Kalitta Social Work Kirsten Wiktor Elem Prov Program for Initial Certif
Sarah Kaljian English/Journalism Samantha Wilder Nursing
Kristine Kallek Communication Studies Jamilah Williams Graphic Design
Michael Kanitra Accounting Joel Williams Criminal Justice
Najma Kanwal International Business and Economics Yvette Williams Long Term Care Administration
Mary Ann Kaoud Psychology Alexandra Wilson Sign Language Studies
Roxhersa Karanxha Criminal Justice Jennifer Wilson Social Work
Mckenzie Karas Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Joseph Wilson Criminal Justice
Lisa Karkoski Pre-Nursing Annette Wimberley Child Development
Danielle Kasprzynski Biology Eric Wisner Criminal Justice
Jada Keider Accounting Jessica Witt Business Administration
Alyssa Kelley Nursing Megan Wolney Pre-Forensic Science
Jodie Kelly Undeclared-College of Arts and Humanities Meghan Wolter Nursing
Karlie Kelly Dietetics Murphy Wong Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Rachel Kemp Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Samantha Wood Paralegal Studies
Maria Key Comprehensive Elementary Education Erika Woods Nursing
Zainab Khambatty International Business and Economics Spencer Wooley Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Talha Khan International Business and Economics Paul Wozniak Biology
Leila Khanji Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Brittany Wright Social Work
Nabeela Khatoon International Business and Economics Qianqian Wu Human Resources Management
Rajkamal Khera Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Nikkole Wyrabkiewicz Business Administration
JiWon Kim Intensive ESL - Non-degree Gonghe Xue Human Resources Management
Kristine Kim Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Hannah Yadon Criminal Justice
Christian King Film Music Scoring Zhifan Yang Human Resources Management
Grace King Nursing Katelyn Yaremko Biology
Ronda King Forensic Science Samar Yassine Biomedical Sciences
Brian Kinyon Social Work Stasia Yates Computer Science
Nebras Kirdy Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Mohammed Yeaseen International Business and Economics
Olivia Kitz Pre-Dietetics Laura Yee Nursing
Nadine Klait Nursing Shih-Hsiang Yen No Major - Not degree bound
Katherine Klamerus Nursing Yi Yin Human Resources Management
Robert Knakal Emergency Management Santino Youno Criminal Justice
Jordyn Knake Journalism and Public Relations Rita Yousif Social Work
Matthew Knapp Business Administration Xiaoxuan Yuan Human Resources Management
Sarah Knapp Pre-Medicine Lindsay Zagata Nursing
Kaitlyn Kobos Child Development Ali Asger Zainuddin International Business and Economics
Michael Kolodin Business Administration Agnieszka Zakoscielna Nursing
Georgeia Kolokithas Social Work Karen Zambrano Sport Management
Dean Kolstad Business Administration Yaofeng Zeng Human Resources Management
Jenna Kopp Psychology Ruoxu Zhang Human Resources Management
Mikayla Kour Business Administration Xing Zhang Human Resources Management
Zahraa Koussan Pre-Nursing Yutong Zhao Human Resources Management
Christopher Kovath Business Administration Shixuan Zheng Human Resources Management
Haley Kowalski Criminal Justice Chuhan Zhu Human Resources Management
Courtney Kozara Nursing Sama Zubair International Business and Economics
Joseph Krakowiak Accounting Alyssa Zuccaro Nursing
Madison Krease Early Childhood Education Haolin Zuo Human Resources Management