Dean's List for Winter 2018 Semester | Press Release Form

Dean's List Major Dean's List Major
Ryan Aaro Criminal Justice SangMin Kim Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Zinab Abdallah Nursing Christian King Film Music Scoring
Nadine Abdeldayem Biology Grace King Nursing
Yasmine Abdeldayem Biology Ronda King Forensic Science
Adela Abdellah Early Childhood Education Valerie King Language Arts
Modeline Acreus Business Administration and Leadership Ashley Kinyon Hospitality and Tourism Management
Armyn Acuna Nursing Nebras Kirdy Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Madelynn Adams Nursing Olivia Kitz Pre-Dietetics
Amber Addair Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Marissa Kjos Nursing
Rashika Adhikari-Mudiyanselage Biomedical Sciences Katherine Klamerus Nursing
Fritz GĂ©rald Adrien Business Administration and Leadership Robert Knakal Emergency Management
Natalie Aguirre Music Education Matthew Knapp Business Administration
Diana Ahiabor Pre-Nursing Planned Program Sarah Knapp Biology
Amanda Akers Sign Language Studies ** Kaitlyn Kobos Child Development **
Maryam Akhdar Pre-Dietetics Heather Kolke Criminal Justice
Ferhin Akther International Business and Economics Michael Kolodin Business Administration
Yusra Al-Quraini Nutrition and Food Service Management Dean Kolstad Business Administration
Huda Al-tamimi Health Sciences Jenna Kopp Biology
Emine Ala Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Mikayla Kour Business Administration
Nadine Albacha Language Arts Christopher Kovath Business Administration
Wardeh Alcodray Nursing Carolyn Kowalik Social Work
Feliesha Alexander Paralegal Studies Haley Kowalski Criminal Justice
Laura Alflen Biomedical Sciences Courtney Kozara Nursing
Zahraa Alkhafaji Health Sciences - Undeclared ** Joseph Krakowiak Accounting
Finesse Allan Nursing Jesse Kramer Criminal Justice
Ashley Allard Health Sciences Madison Krease Early Childhood Education
Sarah Alley Nursing Michael Kruse Sport Management
Mohamed Allie Business Administration Larry Krzeminski Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Muhannad Almubarak Occupational Safety & Health Paige Kubitski Nursing
Fatima Almusawi Biomedical Sciences Maria Kujawa Health Sciences
Danyale Alsaadi Pre-Nursing Planned Program Hannah Kutsch Sign Language Studies **
Hannah Alston Nursing Kara Kwiecinski Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Mohamad Amer Criminal Justice James Ladina Nursing
Derek Amoth Graphic Design Alexis Laek Sign Language Studies **
Steven Anderson Graphic Design Mackenzie Lago Nursing
Anup Anil International Business and Economics Ryan Lahey Pre-Physician Assistant Planned Program **
Mariam Aoraha Criminal Justice David Laing Language Arts
Zaina Aoun Pre-Nursing Planned Program Sierra Lakey Nursing
Sean Ardinger Accounting Christine Lalanne Business Administration and Leadership
Stephanie Arsenault Nursing Thao Lam Forensic Science
Ali Asghar International Business and Economics Clarke Lamb Criminal Justice
Cristina Ataya Pre-Dietetics Amanda Lamus Early Childhood Education
Chloe Atcho Biology Clifton Landess Computer Science
Kathryne Atencio Nursing Martine Landuit-Vartanian Paralegal Studies
Mohit Athwani International Business and Economics Courtney Lane Forensic Science
Nadine Atoui Nursing Stephanie Langa Integrated Science - Biology
Eric Attard Business Administration Elizabeth Lanham Criminal Justice
Nicholas Atwood Sport Management Janice Larente Child Development **
Troy Augustat Pre-Forensic Science Lauryn Larnhart Accounting
Vanessa Augustin Business Administration and Leadership Steven Laskowski Pre-Dentistry Planned Program **
David Avery Accounting Nicole Lauria Pre-Forensic Science
Dalia Awada Criminal Justice Nicholas Lavin Biology
Marwah Ayache Social Studies Jillian Law Journalism and Public Relations
Janessa Ayers Pre-Nursing Planned Program Kirstin Layton Child Development **
Leila Ayoub Nursing Vickee Le Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Niamol Azim International Business and Economics Anna Lectka Nursing
Melissa Babcock Pre-Forensic Science Haeun Lee Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Eric Babinski Emergency Management Ian Lee Business Administration
Andrea Baird Child Development ** Su Young Lee Health Sciences
Paul Baize Biology Caitlyn Lefebvre Mathematics
John Bajorek Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Timothy Leighton Business Administration
Antonio Bajouka Criminal Justice Brittney Leist Business Administration
Lauren Baker Nursing Julia Lempke Criminal Justice
Deborah Ballew Graphic Design Anna Lewis Social Work
Lexi Bancer Health Sciences Harleigh Lewis Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Viergina Baptiste Business Administration and Leadership Perla Leyva Sociology
Karissa Bara Undeclared ABSN Ashley Liening Pre-Dietetics
Jenna Baranski Sign Language Interpreting Studies Leanna Lingenfelter Child Development **
Julia Bardelli Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Lindsay Lingenfelter Biology
Kari Barden Dietetics Kathryn Linzmaier Vocal Performance
Anthony Barela Human Resources Management *** Kassidy Lipinski Accounting
Alyssa Barker ASL Education Madison Littmann Forensic Science
Justine Barnes Social Work Strahinja Ljubevic International Business and Economics
Amanda Barr Criminal Justice Joshua Lomuscio Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Ayen John Barrera Graphic Design Toni Loncarevich Paralegal Studies
Ryan Barrett Social Studies James Longbrake Paralegal Studies
Haley Barton Nursing Morgan Lorkowski Music Management
Amber Basra Paralegal Studies Paul Louis ASL Education
Makayla Bassage Criminal Justice Peterson Louis Business Administration and Leadership
Brienne Bastianelli Nursing Veronica Lovern Business Administration
Michael Bastien Graphic Design Matthew Lueck Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Kamille Breanne Batucan Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Marilyn Lugo Social Work
Lourdes Bazzi Mathematics Jennifer Lukas Criminal Justice
Zena Bazzy Biology Heather Luna Forensic Science
Annette Beaty Nursing Deanne Lynch Pre-Dietetics
Alexandrea Bedirian Biology Pragin M D International Business and Economics
Kyle Beguhn Nursing Jun Jie Ma Chemistry
Rebecca Bellew Sign Language Interpreting Studies Benjamin Machesky Fine Arts
Julia Belova Biomedical Sciences Lindsey Madaj Nursing
Delphina Benny International Business and Economics Mahesh Madasamy International Business and Economics
Chloe Bensinger Graphic Design Angela Maggioncalda General Science
Alyssa Benvenuti Pre-Dietetics Spencer Magnuson Criminal Justice
Connor Bergeron Criminal Justice Alexander Maher Criminal Justice
Kendall Berghofer Nursing Kristina Malave Natural Science
Zahraa Berro Health Sciences Holly Malinowski Music Management
Amanda Berry Nursing Mikenna Manick English
Michael Bertha Criminal Justice Brian Mann Criminal Justice
Gian Marco Bevitori Psychology Elizabeth Manning Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Fatme Beydoun Nursing Jenna Mansfield Criminal Justice
Lamese Beydoun Nursing Mackenzie Marchildon Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Manal Beydoun Nursing Melanie Mark Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Soumaya Beydoun Art Education Tayleen Marowelli Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Mary Beythan Accounting Eric Marsh Mathematics
Danielle Bickle Graphic Design William Marshall Forensic Science
Emily Biddix Accounting Megan Martell Nutritional Sciences
Elyse Bidle Forensic Science Austin Martin Accounting
Kyra Birrell Dance Mae Martin Piano Performance
Eric Bixby Pre-Nursing Planned Program Derrick Martinez Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Christina Blatchford Nursing LeeAnn Marttila Criminal Justice
Stephanie Bochenek Nursing Regenal Mason Graphic Design
Paige Boedigheimer Nursing Kurtis Masserant Nursing
Kiara Boey Biology Michael Matich Computer Science
Ayla Bogie Nursing Justin Mattson Pre-Medicine Planned Program **
William Boley Broadcast and Cinema Arts Madison Maurier Graphic Design
Alec Bollinger Accounting Alexis May Nursing
Lindsey Bollinger Graphic Design Leonor May-Pinnock Psychology
Maria Bomia Forensic Science Gloria Mayer Art Education
Vanessa Bonte Business Administration and Leadership Dustin McAllister Computer Science
Nicholas Booth Biology Amanda McCaig Social Studies
Brooke Bourdage Social Work Kellie McClaine English/Journalism
Christina Bowie Criminal Justice Angela McCormick Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Alexis Bozinovski Accounting Valerie McCowan Criminal Justice
Corey Brady Criminal Justice Kristen McGrath Graphic Design
Ashley Bragg Sign Language Interpreting Studies Hannah McKolay Accounting
Sarah Brandsasse Nursing Kristin McLean Nursing
Kenneth Brandt Graphic Design Brandon McLive Biology
Sharon Branner Pre-ABSN Program Margaret McLogan Nursing
Jacquelyn Brazen Paralegal Studies Shelby McMillan Sign Language Studies **
Laurynn Brenton Early Childhood Education Jazlyn McTaggart Nursing
Morgan Brietzke Biology Maria Medina Estrada Nutrition and Food Service Management
Mercy Brinkerhoff Computer Science Zander Meehan General Music Concentration
Ashley Brown Early Childhood Education Eric Meininger Criminal Justice
Sara Brownston Nursing Laura Melville Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Holly Brumm Sign Language Studies ** Sachin Menon International Business and Economics
Alicia Bruski Social Work Victoria Merchant Dance
Monica Brydges Health Sciences Jacob Mercieca Criminal Justice
Christine Buck Natural Science Joseph Mercier Business Administration
Jessica Bullion Nursing Audrey Merta Psychology
Breanna Burch Nursing Jaclyn Metcalfe Forensic Science
Devon Burns Pre-Nursing Planned Program Jessica Meyer Forensic Science
Alyssa Bushong Nursing Jillian Meyer Hospitality and Tourism Management
Emily Buttigieg Psychology ** Chad Mezigian Sport Management
Hannah Buttigieg Mathematics Katherine Mikel Language Arts
Mary Bynog Natural Science Emerson Millen Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Kenan Cabaravdic Criminal Justice Caitlyn Miller Nursing
Allison Cadeau Broadcast and Cinema Arts Janea Miller Merchandising Management **
Tanisha Cain Psychology Katie Miller English
Nicholas Calandra Criminal Justice Kelsey Miller Nursing
Glenn Caldwell Human Resources Management *** Loren Miller Business Administration
Kevin Camacho Biology Robyn Miller Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Francisco Camarillo Nutritional Sciences Kateri Mills Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Stephanie Card History Melissa Junie Milord Business Administration and Leadership
Dina Caringi Criminal Justice Cendi Mina Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Francis Carlin Applied Science Cassidy Minghine Integrated Science - Chemistry
Nicholas Caruana Music Education Michael Misiak Biology
Kathleen Caryl Dietetics Michelle Mkrtumian Criminal Justice
John Carzon Biology Valerie Mobius Nursing
Shawna Case Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Raluca Mocanu Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Jordan Cashwell Health Sciences Abigail Moisio Nursing
Allyson Castine Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Arlene Molina Paralegal Studies
Chase Castro Business Administration Danielle Molnar Environmental Science
Madeleine Caswell Accounting Liselle Mondesir Business Administration and Leadership
Allison Cate Sign Language Interpreting Studies Madison Montgomery Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Julia Cavagnini Nursing Cristina Moraccini Accounting
Kathryn Cayton Business Administration Francis Moras International Business and Economics
Zachary Cebulski Sign Language Interpreting Studies Kayla Morgan Pre-Forensic Science
James Cech Sign Language Interpreting Studies Megan Morris Pre-American Sign Language
McKenzie Chaisson Language Arts Macy Morrow Graphic Design
Suraya Chamseddine Nursing Patrick Morrow Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Lauren Chaney Business Administration LeAnn Morse Nursing
Jerilyn Chapp Health Sciences Natalie Mourtada Nursing
Rana Charaf Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sukaina Mourtada Nursing
Corey Chase Criminal Justice Rachel Mozak Pre-Dietetics
Zeyu Chen Intensive ESL - Non-degree Brianna Mozariwskyj Nursing
Vanessa Cherenfant Business Administration and Leadership Stephen Mozug Paralegal Studies
Emily Chernenko Sign Language Studies ** Nathaniel Mularoni Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Nicole Chestnut Pre-Dietetics Mariah Mullan Forensic Science
Josh Chezick Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Jessica Mullin Sign Language Studies **
Daniel Chiatalas Graphic Design Brittany Mullins Nursing
Ye Bin Choi Nursing Michael Munoz Criminal Justice
Nicole Cholak Nursing Christena Munro Pre-Dietetics
Katrina Chornij Pre-Nursing Planned Program Christina Murphy Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Asia Chowdhury International Business and Economics Matthew Murphy Paralegal Studies
Alina Ciulinaru Nursing LaTosha Myers Health Care Management **
Jessica Clare Nursing Jacob Nadeau Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Paige Clauss Business Administration Lauren Nannoshi Nursing
Jamie Claypool Nursing Nahla Nasser Nursing
Alexa Cleary Nursing Brittnee Naujokas Accounting
Davis Clenney Broadcast and Cinema Arts Ashley Nehez Nursing
Jenai Close History Laura Neumann MS Criminal Justice Leadership and Intelligence
Steven Colby Sport Management Sarah Newton Pre-Dietetics
Jessica Coleman Undeclared-College of Natural and Social Sciences Nga Nguyen Business Administration
Megan Coleman Criminal Justice Sydney Nissan Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Ashton Coles Nursing Emma Noble Nursing
Ashley Collard Early Childhood Education Victoria Nunley Pre-Dietetics
Brandy Colleran Social Work Brandi O'Brien Graphic Design
Danielle Collins Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Christopher O'Brien Biomedical Sciences
Kelly Collins Nursing Nickolet O'Connor Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Mackenzie Collins Nursing Brendan O'Dowd Pre-Forensic Science
Sarah Collins Criminal Justice Patrick O'Dowd Forensic Science
Erin Combs Early Childhood Education Elizabeth Ogolla Sign Language Studies **
Angela Compton Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Gabriel Orcia Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Compton Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Adriana Ortega Spanish
Stephanie Constantin Business Administration and Leadership Danyelle Osko Business Administration
Jennifer Cook Early Childhood Education Nadia Othman Social Work
Kierra Cooper Broadcast and Cinema Arts Haley Overholtz Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Shannon Cosgrove Communication Studies Tanya Owen Elementary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Emily Cossins Criminal Justice Annette Oziem English
Kate Cotham Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Alana Page Pre-Dietetics
Christine Cousineau Forensic Science Asia Page Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Adrianna Coutts Nursing Cristina Paglia Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Erica Cox Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Carter Pair Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Alexa Craig Hospitality and Tourism Management Yara Paiva Graphic Design
Brittani Crisp Sign Language Studies ** Isabella Palazzolo Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Evan Cumbo Communication Studies Jillian Papow Dance
Jordan Cumbo Broadcast and Cinema Arts Marissa Parisek Biomedical Sciences
Kristen Cunningham Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** JiHyun Park Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Dijani Dagle Child Development ** Alexandria Parker Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Ashanti Daniels Social Work Stephen Parker Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Raechel Daniels Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** VerShawn Patrick Graphic Design
Brendan Daschke Business Administration Destiny Patterson Early Childhood Education
Mallory Daschke Merchandising Management ** Sierra Paul Nursing
Jessica David Nursing Stephanie Pearson Sociology
Brittany Davis MSW Social Work Taylor Pearson Family and Consumer Sciences
Chantelle Dawson Biology Janice Peavley RN - BSN
Peter De Guia Art Education Jacob Pedersen Nursing
Caileigh Deacon Nursing Domenico Pelle Biomedical Sciences
Holly Deady General Science Madison Penrod Nursing
Hannah Dean Nursing Allison Perchman Sign Language Studies **
Selena Deault Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Alexis Peretto Forensic Science
Renae DeBrito Nursing Jimmie Perry Business Administration
Gabriela Dedvukaj Criminal Justice Jenifer Perteet Social Work
Annie Deering Sport Management Noah Peters Environmental Science
Grace Deighton Nursing Matthew Petersen Emergency Management
Brenden Delaney Business Administration Hannah Peterson Health Sciences - Undeclared **
Giancarlo DeMarco Mathematics Patricia Pettit Language Arts
Emily Dempsey-Klott Hospitality and Tourism Management Emma Pfeiffer Pre-Forensic Science
Kayla Dempster Biochemistry Grace Phillips Pre-Forensic Science
Matthew Deneau Business Administration Olivia Phillips Mathematics
Abigail Deogracias Nursing Cheron Philpot Social Work
Darlene DeRosia Paralegal Studies Franklyn Pierce Emergency Management
Helen Dettore Hospitality and Tourism Management Lixon Pierre Business Administration and Leadership
Shane Detweiler Nursing Olivier Pierre Business Administration and Leadership
Alexander DeYonker Business Administration Lauren Pifer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Avra DeYoung Sport Management Taher Piplodwala International Business and Economics
Mariah Dickerson Criminal Justice Shacai Pittman Vocal Performance
Christopher Dierker Biology Lauren Plave Health Sciences - Undeclared **
Jessica Dilworth Nursing Audrey Pohl Nursing
Brianna DiMilia Nursing Arjun Polath International Business and Economics
Michele Dimond Graphic Design Glen Polski Biology
Thi Kim Suong Dinh No Major - Not degree bound Marisha Potter Forensic Science
Kelsey Dischler Dietetics Abigail Powell Sport Management
Anh Doan Language Arts Jessica Powell Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Stacey Doheny Early Childhood Education Kelsie Powell Psychology
Andrew Domzalski Criminal Justice Noel Powell Social Work
Nolan Dooley Graphic Design Lauren Powers Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Marcus Doughten Criminal Justice Sarath Prakash International Business and Economics
Mariah Douglas Criminal Justice Luke Price Graphic Design
Clare Doyle Biology Tiffany Prouty Sign Language Studies **
William Drake Criminal Justice Jacqueline Pruitt Biomedical Sciences
Sydney Drechnowicz Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sarah Puckett Accounting
Samantha Drew Children and Families Margaret Rabideau RN - BSN
Shannon Drinan Nursing Zachary Rabideaux Emergency Management
Sarah Drongowski Nursing Courtney Rae Fire Science
Sharel Dsouza International Business and Economics Joelle Raffoul Children and Families
Carleb Dubuisson Business Administration and Leadership Taifur Rahman International Business and Economics
Kayla Dudek Political Science Juliard Ramirez Nursing
Robert Duminske Accounting Stephanie Ramirez Criminal Justice
Alannah Duncan Business Administration Erika Randall Nursing
Kendal Dunham Nursing Brandon Ratz Criminal Justice
Kathleen Dunn Accounting Christopher Raymond Biology
Samantha Dunning Social Work Taylor Reaid Forensic Science
Brijanae Durrough Criminal Justice Emily Reaume Pre-Forensic Science
Michelle Eagling Social Work Sarah Redman English
Rachel Eaton Graphic Design Jessica Reed Nursing
Cynthia Echeveste Nursing Noah Renaud Business Administration
Ashlee Eddie Nursing Joshua Reynolds Business Administration
Arianna Edmonds Business Administration Jessica Rezzonica RN - BSN
Helen Edwards No Major - Not degree bound Cristina Rhea Nursing
Kiara Edwards Language Arts Jennifer Richardson Criminal Justice
Regina Edwards English Kaitlyn Richardson Dietetics
Faith Eiben Social Studies Kortney Richardson Dietetics
Emily Eichbrecht Dance Stephen Riesen Vocal Performance
Marwa Eid Nursing Kayley Riker Children and Families
Noor El-moussaoui Biology Adam Riley Occupational Safety & Health
Hala Elhellani Criminal Justice Anthony Riley No Major - Not degree bound
Laura Elsey Paralegal Studies Emma Rimatzki Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Brigida Elysee Business Administration and Leadership Julie Rinna Nursing
Annie Christine Emilcar Business Administration and Leadership Kristen Rippe Applied Science
Madison Enderle Broadcast and Cinema Arts Sara Risch Nursing
Brooke Enoch Nursing Sarah Ritchie Early Childhood Education
Christiane Eugene Business Administration and Leadership Cole Rize Biology
Lyne-Somara Exalus Business Administration and Leadership Brianna Roach Nursing
Anna Fabus Pre-Dietetics Jacob Roberts Criminal Justice
Alyssa Facione Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Kelly Roberts Nursing
Fatema Fakih Computer Science Susan Robertson Family and Consumer Sciences
Joshua Fanning Social Studies Erica Robinson Art Education
Angela Faoro Business Administration Shannon Rochon Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski Nursing Haleigh Roddy Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Jennifer Farless Nursing Esmahan Rodwell RN - BSN
Caden Farrugia Sport Management William Rogal Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Caitlyn Feasel ASL Education Kaitlyn Rogers Elementary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Colleen Feeney Sign Language Interpreting Studies Jan Rojas Computer Science
Katelyn Fenech Nursing Aleksandra Rokosz Nutrition and Food Service Management
Carolyn Ferraiuolo Early Childhood Education Ann Romo Huerta Social Work
Shelli Ferrebee Paralegal Studies Maggie Ronayne Pastoral Ministry
Alyssa Fessenden Mathematics for Elementary Certification Claressa Ross Applied Science
Elizabeth Fichtner Pre-Forensic Science J'Lynn Ross Social Work
Jonathan Fields Psychology Brianna Rossi Health Sciences
Brittni Filipiak Dietetics Megan Roth Biology
Melanie Fischer Nursing James Routhier History
Shelby Fitsch Dietetics Rachel Rubio Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Danielle Flinchum Early Childhood Education Lisa Rudolph Health Sciences
Anthony Floyd Sport Management Kaitlyne Ruehle Early Childhood Education
Derek Flum Criminal Justice Jessica Ruesch Business Administration
Raif Foster Business Administration Charles Russell Graphic Design
Zoey Fox Computer Science Genevieve Rutkowski Criminal Justice
Mia Frank Sign Language Interpreting Studies Rachel Rykwalder Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Dana Franklin Hospitality and Tourism Management Nabih Saad Paralegal Studies
Salvatore Franze Criminal Justice Gabriela Sabatino Hospitality and Tourism Management
Rana Freij Nursing Rebecca Sabol Interdisciplinary Studies **
Nicholas Friar Natural Science/Pre-Clinical Imaging Sciences Mohamed Sadek Biomedical Sciences
Savanna Friedman Nursing Samuel Saint Jacques Business Administration and Leadership
Sarah Frisina Nursing Stanley Junior Saint-Jean Business Administration and Leadership
Rachel Fry Biomedical Sciences Sahar Salame Health Sciences
Samantha Furchi Nursing Ahmad Salameh Criminal Justice
Aubrey Gadbury Accounting Lila Saleh Nursing
Angelia Gagin Nursing Mayssa Saleh RN - BSN
Kyle Gagnier Criminal Justice Amanda Salman Nursing
Genieva Gandham Dietetics Sydney Samuel Biology
Viviana Garabello Film Music Scoring Remington Sancho Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Deanna Gaskin Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif Nicholas Sanford Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Monique Gaskin Child Development ** Michael Sasser Communication Studies
Kirdaysha Gatlin Dance Performance Ramiro Sauceda Criminal Justice
Tracy Gawkowski Nursing Asimraza Sayed International Business and Economics
Catherine Gedeon Business Administration and Leadership Kadison Sayer Business Administration
Qi Geng Computer Science Stacy Saylor Social Work
Caroline George Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Mackenzie Schipinski Pre-Dietetics
Kathleen George Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Sherie Schjolin Dietetics
Sherley Georges Business Administration and Leadership Katherine Schmaltz Social Work
Kezia Georgy Health Sciences Megan Schmidt Chemistry
Kayla Gerhardt Biology Justin Schmitz Biology
Daniel Gherman Biology Ashley Schou Business Administration
Rebecca Giacobbi Biology Andrew Schramm Criminal Justice
Tiffany Gibbons Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Brian Schroeder Criminal Justice
Thomas Gibbs Criminal Justice Melanie Schryer Nursing
Devin Gibson Sport Management Amanda Schuelke Social Work
Kenyatta Gibson Social Work Gina Scibilia Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Bryan Giczewski Business Administration Joi Scott Dance Performance
Lindsey Gierlach Language Arts Kaylyn Scott Nursing
Daniel Gillman Pre-Forensic Science Lisa Scott ASL Education
Cole Gingell Business Administration Molly Sears Paralegal Studies
Charles Giroux No Major - Not degree bound Corey Selberg Criminal Justice
Peter Gitwekere International Business and Economics Joseph Semak Business Administration
Seth Globke Criminal Justice Zymbyle Semsedini Nursing
Barbara Glover Writing Cindy Senatus Business Administration and Leadership
Cynthia Glover Nursing Tatiana Serratos Criminal Justice
Kaytlyn Glud Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Justin Sexton Child Development **
Kathleen Goetsch Biology James Shaffer Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Marciano Gongora Sign Language Interpreting Studies Hayat Shamy Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Ginelle Gonzalez Computer Science Rachel Shanaman English
Nicholas Gorski Fine Arts Evan Shannon Business Administration
Jonathon Gosur Criminal Justice Changhao Shao Intensive ESL - Non-degree
Stephanie Grabowski Social Work Shavonne Shaow Nursing
Karen Gramza Language Arts Alison Shapic Biology
Alexia Granowicz Pre-Nursing Planned Program Jessica Shapiro Social Work
Normandy Gray Biology Huda Sharif Paralegal Studies
Megan Greb Nursing Selena Shegitz Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Breonna Green Criminal Justice Autumn Sheppard Nursing
Teresa Greenwell Nursing Jason Sheppard Social Work
Nyla Greer Early Childhood Education Cassandra Shetron Paralegal Studies
Kiara Grice Social Work Mohammed Shikh International Business and Economics
Cristina Griener Biomedical Sciences Honghee Shin Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Charles Griffin Spanish Joshua Short General Studies
Sonya Griffin Social Work Brianna Shunia Criminal Justice
Angeline Grishaj Hospitality and Tourism Management Alan Sides Social Work
Nancy Griwicki Accounting Kristine Joy Sidon Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Allison Gruchala Graphic Design Crystal Sigler Pre-Veterinary Medicine Planned Program
Jennifer Gruninger Criminal Justice Angelica Simon Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Karen Guadiana Business Administration Nedjie Christel Sinvil Business Administration and Leadership
Yueyi Guan Accounting Haley Skeens Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Sabrina Guglielmetti Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Cristina Smith Nursing
Amanda Guido Nursing Isabelle Smith Pre-Dietetics
Jordan Gunn English Joseph Smith Business Administration
Kelly Gunn Biology Kyle Smith Criminal Justice
Dean Gunther Nursing Raymond Smith Nursing
Jennifer Gunther Nursing Victoria Smith Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health
Mackenzie Gurne Pre-Dietetics Stacey Smykla Criminal Justice
Courtney Gustin Biology Alaina Snow Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Laura Gutierrez Criminal Justice Tanner Snyder Mathematics
Suzanne Gutowski Dietetics Geralda Soivilien Business Administration and Leadership
Jessica Haapala Nursing Alexandria Soria Dance
Kawkab Hachem Social Work Olivia Soter Nursing
Jacqueline Haddad Early Childhood Education Noelle Southard Nursing
Jordon Hale Nursing Morgan Sparrow Pre-Forensic Science
Souheil Hallani Computer Science Lorraine Speck Nursing
Suzan Hamad Nursing Jordynn St. John Paralegal Studies
Rachel Hambaum Pre-Dietetics Justin Stack Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Amber Hamers Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Henry Stafford Political Science
Elaine Hamilton Nursing Amber Stanley Visual Arts Education **
Hussein Hammoud Criminal Justice Lara Steafo Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Dina Hana Biomedical Sciences Hayden Steinman Accounting
Dana Haney Health Sciences Jennifer Stewart Business Administration
Ryan Hankey Criminal Justice Jessica Stewart Language Arts
Christopher Hankins Broadcast and Cinema Arts Mallory Stock History
Casey Hannon Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Lance Stokes Criminal Justice
Kristi Harms Criminal Justice Megan Stonebraker Writing
Ashlie Harpster Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Alyse Storer Nursing
Abigail Harris Nursing Patrice Stover Child Development **
Adrian Hart Nursing Laura Street Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Jalen Harton Sport Management Joshua Strine Forensic Science
Amira Hassan Criminal Justice Carina Strusinski Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Daniel Hawkes Pre-Medicine Planned Program ** Jacob Stubblebine Biology
Amanda Hawkins Psychology / Mental Health Concentration ** Sonnara Stubbs General Music Concentration
Alexis Hawthorne Criminal Justice Clarissa Sumanting Pre-Dietetics
Kayla Hawthorne Nursing Kourtney Suszko Criminal Justice
Sumira Hawthorne Criminal Justice Taylor Suurmeyer Biology
Caroline Hay Nursing Krishanth Suvarna International Business and Economics
Scott Hejka Chemistry Jessica Sykes Forensic Science
Cassandra Held Pre-Dietetics Nicholas Sykes Accounting
Ashley Helm Forensic Science Helen Syme Pre-Nursing Planned Program
Sheri Hemmen Paralegal Studies Kristen Szabelski Pre-Forensic Science
Alexander Henderson Nursing Rachel Szalay Nursing
Jasmine Henry Accounting Amatulla Taj International Business and Economics
Madisen Henry Pre-Dietetics Dajuan Talbert Criminal Justice
Eunice Herman Forensic Science Frank Taylor Social Work
Rosemary Hermiz Biology Natalie Taylor Social Work
Sandra Hermiz Graphic Design Stephen Tennis Nursing
Lindsey Hernden Sport Management Abeer Thabet Early Childhood Education
Blake Herrera Business Administration Mansi Thakar Biomedical Sciences
Erin Herrgott Criminal Justice Jordan Thayer Nursing
Ariana Herta Graphic Design Andrew Theeck Nursing
Hannah Hester Nursing Anna Theeck Biology
Heidi Hester Nursing Michael Thomas History
Kelly Hier Fine Arts Emily Thompson Social Studies
Emily Hill Psychology Kyle Thompson Sociology
Mikaela Hille Sport Management Louvenia Thompson Criminal Justice
Samantha Hilt Nursing Angeline Tirogene Business Administration and Leadership
Marjola Himaj Pre-ABSN Program Dachka Tondreau Business Administration and Leadership
Hien Ho MSW Social Work Nina Torres Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Hailey Hochrein Social Work Michael Tortomose Business Administration
Snezana-shanna Hoenig RN - BSN John Torz Criminal Justice
Sarah Hogan Social Studies Megan Trantham Nursing
Abeer Hojeij Nursing Lucas Treece Biology
Elisha Holmes Film Music Scoring Rebecca Trosclair Early Childhood Education
Sarah Holton Pre-Forensic Science Melissa Truman Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Lindsey Horning Language Arts Michael Tucker Paralegal Studies
Brittany Horton Health Sciences Barry Turner Business Administration
Andrea Houck Integrated Science - Physics Kiaira Turner-Johnson Business Administration
Lamese Houli Nursing Kourtney Tyra Nursing
Jessica Hrutkay Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Nishama Udakumbure Gedara International Business and Economics
Rachel Huard Social Work Ehsan Uddin Secondary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Joseph Hubley ASL Education Flora Ujkic Criminal Justice
Maricela Huerta Biomedical Sciences Leenu Valil International Business and Economics
Tyrenita Hughes Spanish Sabrina Van Allen Pre-Forensic Science
Stephanie Hunsberger Writing Brianna Van Reenen English
Keyshia Hunter Criminal Justice Carley Van Tiem Business Administration
Derek Hurst Business Administration Jennifer VanDosen Communication Studies
Chelsie Husband Broadcast and Cinema Arts Dana VanKleeck Paralegal Studies
Mariam Hussein Pre-Nursing Planned Program Rachel Varitek Criminal Justice
Matthew Huynh Criminal Justice Maria Vassallo Nursing
Rachel Iacoban Nursing Mallory Vensko Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Giovanna Beatri Iatallese Cassiano Intensive ESL - Non-degree Megan Verant Biology
Adam Ismail Computer Science Breanna Vetor Criminal Justice
Dena Ismail Computer Science Alexandru Vlad Computer Science
Haley Izworski Pre-Forensic Science Rachel Voegele Health Sciences
Mary Jabou Paralegal Studies Tricia Voelkner Art Education
Raquel Jackson Pre-Medicine Planned Program ** Emily Vradenburg Criminal Justice
Theresa Jackson Child Development ** Nicolette Vultaggio Business Administration
Chanice Jackson-Magwood Nursing Tyler Wagaman Criminal Justice
Sarah Jacobsen Chemistry Sarah Wagner Psychology
Lana Jajko English/Journalism Karen Waite Language Arts
Christina Jakubowski Paralegal Studies Joshua Walker Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Sarah James Political Science Zachary Walker Emergency Management
Daniela Jaramillo Nursing Andrew Wallas Graphic Design
Akash Javed International Business and Economics Alexander Wallo Religious Studies
Dania Jaward Pre-Nursing Planned Program Hung-Ping Wang MBA Business Administration
Ketsia Jean Charles Business Administration and Leadership Yin Chun Wang Criminal Justice
Tatcher Jean Pierre Business Administration and Leadership Jessica Ward Criminal Justice
Alexandria Jedrzejczak Mathematics Kelly Ward Nursing
Nicole Jeffrey Nursing Travis Wardell Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track **
Mariah Jenness Early Childhood Education Halee Warren Hospitality and Tourism Management
Andrea Jesmore Hospice and Palliative Studies Carly Wasielewski Criminal Justice
Hyein Ji Accounting Rebecca Wassom Mathematics
Jesus Jimenez Criminal Justice Anthony Watts Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science
Erin Jobst Mathematics Kayla Webb Pre-Forensic Science
Lauren Johenning Sign Language Studies ** Taylor Webb Psychology / Mental Health Concentration **
Aggie Johnson Social Work Anthony Wells Graphic Design
Alexander Johnson Computer Science William Werthman Dietetics
Jordan Johnson Criminal Justice Jacob Wesolowski Nursing
Nicole Johnson Pre-Forensic Science Jamee West Dietetics
Olivia Johnson Pre-Forensic Science Rebecca West Pre-Forensic Science
Sandra Johnson RN - BSN McKenzie Weyh Forensic Science
Benjamin Jones Emergency Management Jessica Wezell Paralegal Studies
Jesse Jones Nursing Karen Whalen Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Aimee Jordan Sign Language Interpreting Studies James White Criminal Justice
Lindsay Jordan Biology Rachel Wiersing Business Administration
Jackleen Joseph General Music Concentration Mariah Wiesner Biology
Sharon Joseph Nursing Luisa Wiewgorra Journalism and Public Relations
Arthur Joslin Occupational Safety, Health & Fire Science Kirsten Wiktor Elementary Standard Certificate - Initial Certif
Eunhee Jung Nursing Jamilah Williams Graphic Design
Min Ji Jung Nursing Joel Williams Criminal Justice
Sung Chan Jung Nursing Yvette Williams Long Term Care Administration
Stephanie Jurick Child Development ** Alexandra Wilson Sign Language Interpreting Studies
Devona Kachi Nursing Eric Wisner Criminal Justice
Angelica Kaetzel ASL Education Jessica Witt Business Administration
Savannah Kaipio Nursing Megan Wolney Pre-Forensic Science
Sarah Kaljian English/Journalism Meghan Wolter Nursing
Kristine Kallek Communication Studies Murphy Wong Nursing
Lucas Kalscheur Graphic Design Lauren Wood Nursing
Sarah Kanaan Nursing Erika Woods Nursing
Mary Ann Kaoud Psychology Spencer Wooley Broadcast and Cinema Arts
Roxhersa Karanxha Criminal Justice Adrienne Word Social Work
Mckenzie Karas Health Sciences - Pre-Nursing Track ** Paul Wozniak Biology
Lisa Karkoski Pre-Nursing Planned Program Brittany Wright Social Work
Danielle Kasprzynski Biology Nikkole Wyrabkiewicz Business Administration
Rita Kasyouhanan Biomedical Sciences Hannah Yadon Criminal Justice
Jada Keider Accounting Katelyn Yaremko Biology
Alyssa Kelley Nursing Samar Yassine Biomedical Sciences
Jodie Kelly Undeclared-College of Arts and Humanities Laura Yee Nursing
Karlie Kelly Dietetics Shih-Hsiang Yen No Major - Not degree bound
Maria Key Comprehensive Elementary Education Nathan Young Computer Science
Rajkamal Khera Nursing Rita Yousif Social Work
Zena Khouryzat Nursing Lindsay Zagata Nursing
Eunhye Kim Nursing Karen Zambrano Sport Management
JiWon Kim Undeclared-College of Nursing and Health Lauren Zuhlke Pre-Dietetics
Kristine Kim Nursing